TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2562 Cesario DR #2562, Hampshire, IL 60140
    1/20 20

    closed

    $259,900

    $259,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,219 SqFt

    2562 Cesario DR #2562, Hampshire, IL 60140

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vanessa DeRussy of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1618 Round Lake DR, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
    1/25 25

    closed

    $184,999

    5.4%

    $195,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    1618 Round Lake DR, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steve Robe of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2225 N Tripp AVE, Chicago, IL 60639
    1/3 3

    closed

    $105,000

    $105,000

    2225 N Tripp AVE, Chicago, IL 60639

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Stephen Porter of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4716 Moraine TRL, Ringwood, IL 60072
    1/14 14

    closed

    $41,000

    9.8%

    $37,000

    1.28 Acres

    4716 Moraine TRL, Ringwood, IL 60072

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jen Tempchin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1127 Pine Valley CT, Elgin, IL 60124
    1/27 27

    closed

    $399,900

    0.4%

    $401,400

    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    1127 Pine Valley CT, Elgin, IL 60124

    Townhouse

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1426 Tonset LN #0, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/18 18

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1426 Tonset LN #0, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Condo

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 539 Newberry DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
    1/30 30

    closed

    $590,000

    3.4%

    $610,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

    539 Newberry DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1285 Stonebriar CT, Naperville, IL 60540
    1/21 21

    closed

    $650,000

    3.8%

    $675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    1285 Stonebriar CT, Naperville, IL 60540

    Townhouse

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 448 Raintree CT #1C, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
    1/17 17

    closed

    $269,900

    3.7%

    $280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

    448 Raintree CT #1C, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

    Condo

    Listed by Janice Burke of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1655 N Artesian AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
    1/50 50

    closed

    $999,000

    5.1%

    $1,050,000

    7 Beds4 Baths

    1655 N Artesian AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 35851 N WILSON RD, Ingleside, IL 60041
    1/24 24

    closed

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,703 SqFt

    35851 N WILSON RD, Ingleside, IL 60041

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8318 Avalon DR, Morton Grove, IL 60053
    1/14 14

    closed

    $445,000

    1.1%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

    8318 Avalon DR, Morton Grove, IL 60053

    Condo

    Listed by Clifford Perotti of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 106 N SALEM DR #106, Schaumburg, IL 60194
    1/31 31

    closed

    $285,000

    3.5%

    $295,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    106 N SALEM DR #106, Schaumburg, IL 60194

    Condo

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 219 - 221 W Main ST, St. Charles, IL 60174
    1/36 36

    closed

    $1,850,000

    8.1%

    $1,700,000

    219 - 221 W Main ST, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Commercial

    Listed by Tyler Bush of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 806 N Busey AVE, Urbana, IL 61801
    1/16 16

    closed

    $148,900

    4.6%

    $142,000

    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    806 N Busey AVE, Urbana, IL 61801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1806 Trails DR, Urbana, IL 61802
    1/41 41

    closed

    $339,900

    1.8%

    $333,700

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,354 SqFt

    1806 Trails DR, Urbana, IL 61802

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Abby Dixon of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 515 May ST, Waukegan, IL 60085
    1/19 19

    closed

    $239,900

    4.2%

    $250,000

    5 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

    515 May ST, Waukegan, IL 60085

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1629 S Prairie AVE #2607, Chicago, IL 60616
    1/24 24

    closed

    $350,000

    6.6%

    $373,000

    1 Bed1 Bath813 SqFt

    1629 S Prairie AVE #2607, Chicago, IL 60616

    Condo

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1647 Balmoral CIR, Inverness, IL 60067

    closed

    $1,950,000

    $1,950,000

    4 Beds6 Baths5,244 SqFt

    1647 Balmoral CIR, Inverness, IL 60067

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 323 Illinois AVE, Batavia, IL 60510
    1/23 23

    closed

    $320,000

    3.1%

    $330,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

    323 Illinois AVE, Batavia, IL 60510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Gamble of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 363 Tulip CIR, Matteson, IL 60443
    1/7 7

    closed

    $89,000

    6.7%

    $83,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    363 Tulip CIR, Matteson, IL 60443

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6100 N Overhill AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
    1/44 44

    closed

    $599,900

    $599,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

    6100 N Overhill AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 409 Irvine RD #409, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/29 29

    closed

    $185,000

    2.7%

    $180,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,537 SqFt

    409 Irvine RD #409, Champaign, IL 61822

    Condo

    Listed by Maria McMullen of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5628 N KARLOV AVE, Chicago, IL 60646
    1/34 34

    closed

    $475,000

    5.3%

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

    5628 N KARLOV AVE, Chicago, IL 60646

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Matariyeh of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App