TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1293 W Oakmont RD, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
    1/37 37

    closed

    $475,000

    3.2%

    $490,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

    1293 W Oakmont RD, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1248 Morgan LN, Bartlett, IL 60103
    1/47 47

    closed

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt

    1248 Morgan LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 15417 Maple CT, Oak Forest, IL 60452
    1/46 46

    closed

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,686 SqFt

    15417 Maple CT, Oak Forest, IL 60452

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 22509 Mission DR, Richton Park, IL 60471
    1/48 48

    closed

    $284,900

    7.1%

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

    22509 Mission DR, Richton Park, IL 60471

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marc Miller of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6376 Grassridge RD, Rockford, IL 61108

    closed

    $379,900

    $380,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,418 SqFt

    6376 Grassridge RD, Rockford, IL 61108

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 510 Audubon ST, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
    1/39 39

    closed

    $425,000

    5.9%

    $450,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,722 SqFt

    510 Audubon ST, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1502 Powers LN, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/23 23

    closed

    $155,000

    1.6%

    $157,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    1502 Powers LN, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 740 Countryside DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
    1/29 29

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

    740 Countryside DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 907 Lilac LN, Joliet, IL 60435
    1/17 17

    closed

    $240,000

    10.4%

    $265,000

    3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    907 Lilac LN, Joliet, IL 60435

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacob Murray of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1827 WATERBURY CIR, Glenview, IL 60025
    1/44 44

    closed

    $960,000

    $960,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,022 SqFt

    1827 WATERBURY CIR, Glenview, IL 60025

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caroline Gau of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 417 S Kankakee ST, Wilmington, IL 60481
    1/29 29

    closed

    $294,900

    5.8%

    $312,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    417 S Kankakee ST, Wilmington, IL 60481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel O'Leary of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 202 Glengarry DR #206, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
    1/12 12

    closed

    $185,000

    2.7%

    $180,000

    1 Bed1 Bath687 SqFt

    202 Glengarry DR #206, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

    Condo

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1447 N Bosworth AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60642
    1/34 34

    closed

    $769,900

    1.3%

    $760,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    1447 N Bosworth AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60642

    Condo

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 18275 Ada ST, Lansing, IL 60438
    1/19 19

    closed

    $213,000

    $213,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths910 SqFt

    18275 Ada ST, Lansing, IL 60438

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jorge Villegas of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 31 E 14th PL, Lombard, IL 60148
    1/20 20

    closed

    $329,900

    6.1%

    $350,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    31 E 14th PL, Lombard, IL 60148

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7758 S Burnham AVE, Chicago, IL 60649
    1/5 5

    closed

    $189,000

    3.7%

    $182,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

    7758 S Burnham AVE, Chicago, IL 60649

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1023 BARBERRY LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
    1/28 28

    closed

    $345,000

    1.4%

    $350,000

    6 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    1023 BARBERRY LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Urbana, IL 61802
    1/27 27

    closed

    $159,900

    $159,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt

    Urbana, IL 61802

    Condo

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2003 W Kirby AVE, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/23 23

    closed

    $169,900

    3.0%

    $175,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt

    2003 W Kirby AVE, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2638 N SOUTHPORT AVE, Chicago, IL 60614
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,195,000

    4.6%

    $1,250,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,510 SqFt

    2638 N SOUTHPORT AVE, Chicago, IL 60614

    Townhouse

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8315 N 2nd ST, Machesney Park, IL 61115
    1/21 21

    closed

    $155,000

    6.5%

    $165,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths918 SqFt

    8315 N 2nd ST, Machesney Park, IL 61115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10926 Moose LN, Orland Park, IL 60467
    1/62 62

    closed

    $759,900

    $760,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,244 SqFt

    10926 Moose LN, Orland Park, IL 60467

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7449 Washington ST #305, Forest Park, IL 60130
    1/8 8

    closed

    $95,000

    13.2%

    $107,500

    1 Bed1 Bath705 SqFt

    7449 Washington ST #305, Forest Park, IL 60130

    Condo

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 225 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
    1/26 26

    closed

    $375,000

    2.7%

    $385,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    225 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App