TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 16110 Wolcott AVE, Markham, IL 60428
    1/2 2

    closed

    $119,000

    $119,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    16110 Wolcott AVE, Markham, IL 60428

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2407 Horeb AVE, Zion, IL 60099
    1/24 24

    closed

    $175,000

    2.9%

    $170,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,072 SqFt

    2407 Horeb AVE, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 222 S Lincoln ST, Braidwood, IL 60408
    1/22 22

    closed

    $210,000

    4.8%

    $200,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    222 S Lincoln ST, Braidwood, IL 60408

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel O'Leary of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8607 Glenshire ST, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    1/54 54

    closed

    $694,900

    6.8%

    $647,500

    5 Beds4 Baths4,693 SqFt

    8607 Glenshire ST, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lillian Baldwin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 26033 W Catfish DR, Wilmington, IL 60481
    1/46 46

    closed

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,335 SqFt

    26033 W Catfish DR, Wilmington, IL 60481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel O'Leary of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 14266 Sundance DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    1/12 12

    closed

    $335,000

    1.5%

    $340,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    14266 Sundance DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Typlin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 435 N Central AVE, Wood Dale, IL 60191
    1/33 33

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

    435 N Central AVE, Wood Dale, IL 60191

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 512 E Oakwood BLVD #2, Chicago, IL 60653
    1/41 41

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    512 E Oakwood BLVD #2, Chicago, IL 60653

    Condo

    Listed by Jana Pierce of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 332 Evergreen DR, Batavia, IL 60510
    1/44 44

    closed

    $389,900

    2.8%

    $379,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

    332 Evergreen DR, Batavia, IL 60510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Gamble of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1717 6th ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/25 25

    closed

    $79,900

    0.6%

    $79,400

    2 Beds1 Bath1,389 SqFt

    1717 6th ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James B Jones of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1621 English Oak DR, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/62 62

    closed

    $750,000

    0.4%

    $747,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,297 SqFt

    1621 English Oak DR, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi O'Malley of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 555 W CORNELIA AVE #1511, Chicago, IL 60657
    1/35 35

    closed

    $300,000

    2.2%

    $306,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    555 W CORNELIA AVE #1511, Chicago, IL 60657

    Condo

    Listed by Zachary Herman of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 20W481 Westminster DR, Downers Grove, IL 60516
    1/39 39

    closed

    $575,000

    0.7%

    $570,875

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt

    20W481 Westminster DR, Downers Grove, IL 60516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60649
    1/20 20

    closed

    $289,900

    13.8%

    $330,000

    9 Beds7 Baths

    Chicago, IL 60649

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 34498 N Old Walnut CIR, Gurnee, IL 60031
    1/30 30

    closed

    $1,025,000

    1.5%

    $1,010,000

    6,000 SqFt

    34498 N Old Walnut CIR, Gurnee, IL 60031

    Commercial

    Listed by Robb Satten of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6925 W 64th PL #3F, Chicago, IL 60638
    1/14 14

    closed

    $149,900

    10.1%

    $165,000

    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    6925 W 64th PL #3F, Chicago, IL 60638

    Condo

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10100 S Parnell AVE, Chicago, IL 60628
    1/27 27

    closed

    $215,000

    0.7%

    $213,500

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

    10100 S Parnell AVE, Chicago, IL 60628

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1406 River Oak DR, Naperville, IL 60565
    1/20 20

    closed

    $439,900

    1.3%

    $434,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

    1406 River Oak DR, Naperville, IL 60565

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1618 N Marquette ST, Davenport, IA 52804
    1/26 26

    closed

    $95,000

    8.4%

    $87,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,176 SqFt

    1618 N Marquette ST, Davenport, IA 52804

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kirk Fausett of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17 S Maple ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    1/71 71

    closed

    $700,000

    7.1%

    $750,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,334 SqFt

    17 S Maple ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marty Rinehart of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 214 Garnett AVE, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
    1/33 33

    closed

    $350,000

    2.9%

    $360,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt

    214 Garnett AVE, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4455 N Hamilton AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60625
    1/10 10

    closed

    $300,000

    6.7%

    $320,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    4455 N Hamilton AVE #3, Chicago, IL 60625

    Condo

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 15721 W Waterford LN, Manhattan, IL 60442
    1/36 36

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,514 SqFt

    15721 W Waterford LN, Manhattan, IL 60442

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Listed by Molly Casner of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3727 214th PL #2C, Matteson, IL 60443
    1/20 20

    closed

    $147,000

    1.4%

    $145,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    3727 214th PL #2C, Matteson, IL 60443

    Condo

    Listed by Kimberly Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App