TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 918 N Kankakee ST, Wilmington, IL 60481
    1/18 18

    closed

    $199,850

    0.4%

    $199,000

    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    918 N Kankakee ST, Wilmington, IL 60481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel O'Leary of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 555 N Carroll Pkwy #1F, Glenwood, IL 60425
    1/8 8

    closed

    $89,000

    3.9%

    $92,500

    2 Beds1 Bath

    555 N Carroll Pkwy #1F, Glenwood, IL 60425

    Condo

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Joliet, IL 60431
    1/29 29

    closed

    $399,900

    $399,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,147 SqFt

    Joliet, IL 60431

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Bempah of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 401 E Ontario ST #4206, Chicago, IL 60611
    1/37 37

    closed

    $605,000

    0.8%

    $600,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

    401 E Ontario ST #4206, Chicago, IL 60611

    Condo

    Listed by Paul Osipoff of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Lot 3 Ellwood Greens RD, Genoa, IL 60135
    1/20 20

    closed

    $40,000

    10.0%

    $36,000

    0.37 Acres

    Lot 3 Ellwood Greens RD, Genoa, IL 60135

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Carly Phelps of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3445 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60618

    closed

    $789,000

    3.3%

    $815,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    3445 N Whipple ST, Chicago, IL 60618

    Townhouse

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 352 Kildare CT #352, Carol Stream, IL 60188
    1/23 23

    closed

    $285,000

    3.5%

    $275,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

    352 Kildare CT #352, Carol Stream, IL 60188

    Condo

    Listed by John Barnak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2413 Sunrise CIR #2413, Aurora, IL 60503
    1/16 16

    closed

    $305,000

    3.3%

    $315,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,599 SqFt

    2413 Sunrise CIR #2413, Aurora, IL 60503

    Condo

    Listed by Sara Macak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 504 14th AVE, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/14 14

    closed

    $54,900

    $54,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,398 SqFt

    504 14th AVE, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Komperda of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1651 Innsbrook CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020
    1/48 48

    closed

    $599,900

    0.8%

    $595,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,882 SqFt

    1651 Innsbrook CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3 Bridle CT, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    1/44 44

    closed

    $1,495,000

    14.7%

    $1,275,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths5,431 SqFt

    3 Bridle CT, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4229 N Kedzie AVE, Chicago, IL 60618
    1/38 38

    closed

    $475,000

    5.3%

    $450,000

    5 Beds3 Baths

    4229 N Kedzie AVE, Chicago, IL 60618

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9216 170th ST, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    1/16 16

    closed

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

    9216 170th ST, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Overman of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10S330 Oneill DR, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    1/42 42

    closed

    $900,000

    1.1%

    $910,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,465 SqFt

    10S330 Oneill DR, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 38633 N Cedar AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099
    1/25 25

    closed

    $280,000

    1.8%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    38633 N Cedar AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60655
    1/5 5

    closed

    $369,900

    1.4%

    $375,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

    Chicago, IL 60655

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1928 Sheila ST, Woodstock, IL 60098
    1/9 9

    closed

    $219,000

    9.1%

    $199,000

    5 Beds1.5 Baths1,267 SqFt

    1928 Sheila ST, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8145 S Cottage Grove AVE, Chicago, IL 60619
    1/45 45

    closed

    $189,000

    25.9%

    $140,000

    3,125 SqFt

    8145 S Cottage Grove AVE, Chicago, IL 60619

    Commercial

    Listed by Jana Pierce of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 609 E Washington ST, Urbana, IL 61801
    1/26 26

    closed

    $176,900

    0.9%

    $178,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    609 E Washington ST, Urbana, IL 61801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1615 Warren RD, Rockford, IL 61108
    1/14 14

    closed

    $159,900

    6.3%

    $170,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,116 SqFt

    1615 Warren RD, Rockford, IL 61108

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 11575 Aberdeen RD, Belvidere, IL 61008
    1/44 44

    closed

    $598,000

    3.5%

    $619,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,040 SqFt

    11575 Aberdeen RD, Belvidere, IL 61008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 25171 N Virginia AVE, Lake Zurich, IL 60047
    1/49 49

    closed

    $399,000

    2.3%

    $390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

    25171 N Virginia AVE, Lake Zurich, IL 60047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jana Pierce of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565
    1/27 27

    closed

    $723,000

    15.9%

    $607,700

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,976 SqFt

    1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Crimmins of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 302 Cory AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085
    1/20 20

    closed

    $320,000

    1.6%

    $315,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

    302 Cory AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App