TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/43 43

    closed

    $615,000

    1.6%

    $625,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

    526 S SPRINGINSGUTH RD, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2720 Gilboa AVE, Zion, IL 60099
    1/30 30

    closed

    $259,900

    $259,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

    2720 Gilboa AVE, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason Clark of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1567 Ridge AVE #408, Evanston, IL 60201
    1/15 15

    closed

    $230,000

    1.5%

    $226,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1567 Ridge AVE #408, Evanston, IL 60201

    Condo

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 906 Bluebell CIR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/18 18

    closed

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

    906 Bluebell CIR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Townhouse

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 600 N Dearborn ST #1812, Chicago, IL 60654
    1/30 30

    closed

    $399,000

    5.3%

    $420,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt

    600 N Dearborn ST #1812, Chicago, IL 60654

    Condo

    Listed by Anam Hargey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8614 Bangor DR, Tinley Park, IL 60487
    1/27 27

    closed

    $479,000

    5.4%

    $505,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,553 SqFt

    8614 Bangor DR, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lillian Baldwin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 607 N James ST, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/26 26

    closed

    $144,900

    6.8%

    $135,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

    607 N James ST, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi O'Malley of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 262 Bartlett PL, Elgin, IL 60120
    1/3 3

    closed

    $199,000

    1.8%

    $202,500

    3 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

    262 Bartlett PL, Elgin, IL 60120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 562 Spring Leaf DR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/30 30

    closed

    $284,900

    $284,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,579 SqFt

    562 Spring Leaf DR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Townhouse

    Listed by Michael Bempah of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 207 Seabury RD, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
    1/33 33

    closed

    $339,900

    $339,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt

    207 Seabury RD, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Maloney of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6839 179th ST, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    closed

    $350,000

    3.4%

    $362,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

    6839 179th ST, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    Townhouse

    Listed by Mike Matariyeh of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1777 Dewes ST #E, Glenview, IL 60025
    1/11 11

    closed

    $325,000

    1.5%

    $330,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1777 Dewes ST #E, Glenview, IL 60025

    Condo

    Listed by Anam Hargey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 13228 S Rhodes AVE, Chicago, IL 60827
    1/24 24

    closed

    $189,000

    7.4%

    $175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    13228 S Rhodes AVE, Chicago, IL 60827

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Khadijah Davis of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1338 Fair Oaks AVE, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/30 30

    closed

    $432,000

    2.8%

    $420,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,669 SqFt

    1338 Fair Oaks AVE, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jesus Macias of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 62 Washington AVE, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/25 25

    closed

    $370,000

    1.4%

    $365,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,458 SqFt

    62 Washington AVE, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 14409 Lamon AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
    1/28 28

    closed

    $245,000

    2.0%

    $240,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,201 SqFt

    14409 Lamon AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

    Townhouse

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1394 Parkridge CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/26 26

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,826 SqFt

    1394 Parkridge CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1947 Heron AVE #B, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/15 15

    closed

    $290,000

    4.1%

    $302,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    1947 Heron AVE #B, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Condo

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 215 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
    1/24 24

    closed

    $290,000

    6.9%

    $310,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,442 SqFt

    215 E Lincoln AVE, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1338 Radcliffe LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/49 49

    closed

    $650,000

    2.3%

    $665,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

    1338 Radcliffe LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 18021 Pin Oak CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477
    1/40 40

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    18021 Pin Oak CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Molly Casner of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 988 Chelsea LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/27 27

    closed

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

    988 Chelsea LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Oksana Stefaniuk of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4343 N Clarendon AVE #1715, Chicago, IL 60613
    1/21 21

    closed

    $135,000

    13.3%

    $153,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    4343 N Clarendon AVE #1715, Chicago, IL 60613

    Condo

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2847 S Harding AVE, Chicago, IL 60623
    1/12 12

    closed

    $100,000

    10.0%

    $110,000

    2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt

    2847 S Harding AVE, Chicago, IL 60623

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App