TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 119 Sun Valley CT, East Peoria, IL 61611
    1/17 17

    closed

    $40,000

    27.5%

    $29,000

    1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt

    119 Sun Valley CT, East Peoria, IL 61611

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Komperda of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1336 INVERRARY LN #1336, Deerfield, IL 60015
    1/28 28

    closed

    $250,000

    4.0%

    $260,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

    1336 INVERRARY LN #1336, Deerfield, IL 60015

    Condo

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 13535 County Line RD, Garden Prairie, IL 61038
    1/30 30

    closed

    $449,900

    5.4%

    $474,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,023 SqFt

    13535 County Line RD, Garden Prairie, IL 61038

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Trinity Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2010 N Nicole LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
    1/47 47

    closed

    $350,000

    8.6%

    $380,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt

    2010 N Nicole LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marty Rinehart of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3550 N Lake Shore DR #622, Chicago, IL 60657
    1/31 31

    closed

    $210,000

    7.1%

    $195,000

    1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

    3550 N Lake Shore DR #622, Chicago, IL 60657

    Condo

    Listed by Ruby Castelar of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4 N lake AVE, Third Lake, IL 60030
    1/29 29

    closed

    $320,000

    14.1%

    $365,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt

    4 N lake AVE, Third Lake, IL 60030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1629 N Talman AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
    1/32 32

    closed

    $1,050,000

    7.1%

    $975,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,196 SqFt

    1629 N Talman AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10017 Stockton LN, Huntley, IL 60142
    1/34 34

    closed

    $435,000

    1.1%

    $440,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,454 SqFt

    10017 Stockton LN, Huntley, IL 60142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7003 RIVER RD, Iuka, IL 62849
    1/51 51

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

    7003 RIVER RD, Iuka, IL 62849

    Single Family Home

    Listed by JOSEPH PURDY of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 924 Lenox AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085
    1/29 29

    closed

    $265,000

    5.7%

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

    924 Lenox AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ruby Castelar of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1410 Misthaven LN, Elgin, IL 60123
    1/31 31

    closed

    $355,000

    2.8%

    $345,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

    1410 Misthaven LN, Elgin, IL 60123

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel O'Leary of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3077 Nicklaus LN, Wadsworth, IL 60083
    1/28 28

    closed

    $269,000

    5.2%

    $255,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,049 SqFt

    3077 Nicklaus LN, Wadsworth, IL 60083

    Townhouse

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 27 Equestrian WAY, Lemont, IL 60439
    1/61 61

    closed

    $899,900

    $899,900

    5 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

    27 Equestrian WAY, Lemont, IL 60439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 111 Deerpath RD, Matteson, IL 60443
    1/23 23

    closed

    $230,000

    3.0%

    $237,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

    111 Deerpath RD, Matteson, IL 60443

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Komperda of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 131 W Chicago AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    1/49 49

    closed

    $949,000

    2.5%

    $925,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,700 SqFt

    131 W Chicago AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Devayani Pandav of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1005 E Delaware AVE, Urbana, IL 61801
    1/27 27

    closed

    $175,000

    $175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    1005 E Delaware AVE, Urbana, IL 61801

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darci Roberts of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 652 Hawley DR, Oswego, IL 60543
    1/15 15

    closed

    $310,000

    0.3%

    $311,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

    652 Hawley DR, Oswego, IL 60543

    Townhouse

    Listed by Peter Rufo of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 224 Bellevue DR, Round Lake Park, IL 60073
    1/24 24

    closed

    $240,000

    2.1%

    $235,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt

    224 Bellevue DR, Round Lake Park, IL 60073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 539 W Rose AVE, Addison, IL 60101
    1/15 15

    closed

    $339,000

    0.1%

    $339,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

    539 W Rose AVE, Addison, IL 60101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4850 S Lake Park AVE #412, Chicago, IL 60615
    1/27 27

    closed

    $45,000

    10.0%

    $40,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

    4850 S Lake Park AVE #412, Chicago, IL 60615

    Condo

    Listed by Tiarra Washington of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3015 13th ST, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096
    1/5 5

    closed

    $59,000

    1.7%

    $60,000

    2.1 Acres

    3015 13th ST, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jose Medina of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4425 W Cortez ST, Chicago, IL 60651
    1/7 7

    closed

    $299,000

    5.4%

    $283,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

    4425 W Cortez ST, Chicago, IL 60651

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2311 Horeb AVE, Zion, IL 60099
    1/31 31

    closed

    $215,000

    2.3%

    $210,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    2311 Horeb AVE, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1211 Monroe ST, Pecatonica, IL 61063
    1/19 19

    closed

    $180,000

    $180,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    1211 Monroe ST, Pecatonica, IL 61063

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan Wagand of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.