TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4915 Hopewood CT, Peoria, IL 61607
    1/28 28

    closed

    $225,000

    6.7%

    $210,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,668 SqFt

    4915 Hopewood CT, Peoria, IL 61607

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kirk Fausett of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1810 Hutchins AVE, Rockford, IL 61104
    1/18 18

    closed

    $129,000

    7.0%

    $120,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,292 SqFt

    1810 Hutchins AVE, Rockford, IL 61104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1203 W Superior ST #3C, Chicago, IL 60642
    1/31 31

    closed

    $689,900

    1.9%

    $677,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    1203 W Superior ST #3C, Chicago, IL 60642

    Condo

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 572 Maple AVE, Lisle, IL 60532
    1/38 38

    closed

    $389,000

    1.4%

    $383,500

    4 Beds1 Bath1,549 SqFt

    572 Maple AVE, Lisle, IL 60532

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Greathouse of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10160 W Fairbanks AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099
    1/52 52

    closed

    $400,000

    5.0%

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

    10160 W Fairbanks AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 228 Arrowhead ST, Park Forest, IL 60466
    1/21 21

    closed

    $164,900

    3.1%

    $170,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

    228 Arrowhead ST, Park Forest, IL 60466

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elizabeth Charles of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5245 S Racine AVE, Chicago, IL 60609
    1/6 6

    closed

    $74,900

    16.2%

    $87,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths903 SqFt

    5245 S Racine AVE, Chicago, IL 60609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 786 Pahl RD #0, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
    1/27 27

    closed

    $299,999

    1.7%

    $295,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

    786 Pahl RD #0, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

    Condo

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2311 Elisha AVE, Zion, IL 60099
    1/18 18

    closed

    $240,000

    $240,000

    5 Beds2 Baths

    2311 Elisha AVE, Zion, IL 60099

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1206 Kennedy DR, Kirkland, IL 60146
    1/30 30

    closed

    $319,900

    1.5%

    $315,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    1206 Kennedy DR, Kirkland, IL 60146

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Stehlin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 359 Gilbert DR, Wood Dale, IL 60191
    1/25 25

    closed

    $549,000

    0.7%

    $553,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,404 SqFt

    359 Gilbert DR, Wood Dale, IL 60191

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 840 E Old Willow RD #116, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
    1/30 30

    closed

    $260,000

    1.3%

    $263,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    840 E Old Willow RD #116, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

    Condo

    Listed by Oksana Stefaniuk of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 454 N Cedar AVE, Wood Dale, IL 60191
    1/20 20

    closed

    $300,000

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

    454 N Cedar AVE, Wood Dale, IL 60191

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Barnak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 701 Garth RD, Wheeling, IL 60090
    1/23 23

    closed

    $450,000

    2.2%

    $440,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,043 SqFt

    701 Garth RD, Wheeling, IL 60090

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marty Rinehart of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16062 S Lexington DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
    1/23 23

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt

    16062 S Lexington DR, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Macak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9931 Shore DR, Machesney Park, IL 61115
    1/24 24

    closed

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,352 SqFt

    9931 Shore DR, Machesney Park, IL 61115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2728 Crystal Lake RD, Cary, IL 60013

    closed

    $155,000

    2.0%

    $151,925

    1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

    2728 Crystal Lake RD, Cary, IL 60013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Butler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 14949 Avers AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
    1/5 5

    closed

    $159,000

    11.3%

    $141,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,436 SqFt

    14949 Avers AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 903 Old Oak CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/27 27

    closed

    $330,000

    1.5%

    $325,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,474 SqFt

    903 Old Oak CIR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Oksana Stefaniuk of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 728 Nantucket DR #1, Janesville, WI 53546
    1/41 41

    closed

    $310,000

    6.3%

    $290,500

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,563 SqFt

    728 Nantucket DR #1, Janesville, WI 53546

    Condo

    Listed by Angela Ketelsen of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 103 E FLORENCE ST, Sesser, IL 62844
    1/26 26

    closed

    $154,900

    0.3%

    $154,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt

    103 E FLORENCE ST, Sesser, IL 62844

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashley York of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1021 N Rockton AVE, Rockford, IL 61103
    1/14 14

    closed

    $99,900

    9.9%

    $90,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    1021 N Rockton AVE, Rockford, IL 61103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 39285 N Garnett AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099
    1/26 26

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    39285 N Garnett AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Lopez of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1066 Spring Garden CIR #66, Naperville, IL 60563
    1/24 24

    closed

    $254,000

    3.5%

    $245,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,065 SqFt

    1066 Spring Garden CIR #66, Naperville, IL 60563

    Condo

    Listed by Christian Griffin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App