TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2330 Gunderson AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402
    1/26 26

    closed

    $345,500

    $345,500

    4 Beds1 Bath1,633 SqFt

    2330 Gunderson AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joseph Mullane of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5050 Diane CT, Rockford, IL 61108
    1/23 23

    closed

    $164,900

    $164,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

    5050 Diane CT, Rockford, IL 61108

    Condo

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1105 Theodore ST, Loves Park, IL 61111
    1/29 29

    closed

    $175,000

    8.6%

    $190,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    1105 Theodore ST, Loves Park, IL 61111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Ketelsen of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2324 Paradise BLVD, Rockford, IL 61103
    1/32 32

    closed

    $144,900

    3.5%

    $150,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,318 SqFt

    2324 Paradise BLVD, Rockford, IL 61103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Ketelsen of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 329 W Ridgeland AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085
    1/16 16

    closed

    $254,000

    2.4%

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

    329 W Ridgeland AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Cash of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4N297 Briar LN, Bensenville, IL 60106
    1/22 22

    closed

    $550,000

    9.1%

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

    4N297 Briar LN, Bensenville, IL 60106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thomas Kubiesa Ciszczon of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 118 Harvey AVE, Grayslake, IL 60030
    1/27 27

    closed

    $350,000

    8.6%

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

    118 Harvey AVE, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kirsten O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1405 N Orleans ST #5N, Chicago, IL 60610

    closed

    $455,000

    1.3%

    $449,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    1405 N Orleans ST #5N, Chicago, IL 60610

    Condo

    Listed by Lillian Baldwin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3210 Amy DR, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/30 30

    closed

    $299,900

    $299,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

    3210 Amy DR, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 26103 S Ruby ST, Monee, IL 60449
    1/3 3

    closed

    $200,000

    8.3%

    $216,500

    3 Beds4.5 Baths2,253 SqFt

    26103 S Ruby ST, Monee, IL 60449

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 409 N Addison RD, Villa Park, IL 60181
    1/24 24

    closed

    $375,000

    4.5%

    $392,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

    409 N Addison RD, Villa Park, IL 60181

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 611 N Iowa AVE, Villa Park, IL 60181
    1/23 23

    closed

    $300,000

    11.7%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    611 N Iowa AVE, Villa Park, IL 60181

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marty Rinehart of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 698 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172
    1/31 31

    closed

    $285,000

    2.5%

    $292,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

    698 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172

    Townhouse

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 146 E 3rd ST, Braidwood, IL 60408
    1/37 37

    closed

    $320,000

    1.9%

    $326,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

    146 E 3rd ST, Braidwood, IL 60408

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Riley Ricobene of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7514 N Oleander AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
    1/26 26

    closed

    $375,000

    8.3%

    $406,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    7514 N Oleander AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10067 W Logan CT, Zion, IL 60099
    1/40 40

    closed

    $335,000

    0.7%

    $337,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

    10067 W Logan CT, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 310 S Main ST #216, Lombard, IL 60148
    1/28 28

    closed

    $329,900

    $329,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

    310 S Main ST #216, Lombard, IL 60148

    Condo

    Listed by Riley Ricobene of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6059 Durrington DR, Loves Park, IL 61111
    1/41 41

    closed

    $249,900

    2.0%

    $255,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,039 SqFt

    6059 Durrington DR, Loves Park, IL 61111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1057 Shannock LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/33 33

    closed

    $360,000

    5.0%

    $378,150

    3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

    1057 Shannock LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5105 Jacks BLVD, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/54 54

    closed

    $479,900

    1.3%

    $486,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,622 SqFt

    5105 Jacks BLVD, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi O'Malley of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8527 W 17TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201
    1/49 49

    closed

    $299,900

    3.6%

    $289,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,901 SqFt

    8527 W 17TH ST, Rock Island, IL 61201

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James B Jones of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12243 Quail Ridge DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    1/34 34

    closed

    $280,000

    1.1%

    $277,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    12243 Quail Ridge DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5721 W 88th PL, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
    1/14 14

    closed

    $380,000

    1.3%

    $385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    5721 W 88th PL, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Salvador Romero of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5023 W 119th ST, Alsip, IL 60803
    1/41 41

    closed

    $339,900

    1.5%

    $345,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    5023 W 119th ST, Alsip, IL 60803

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App