TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4907 Glacial TRL, Ringwood, IL 60072
    1/12 12

    closed

    $38,000

    7.9%

    $35,000

    1.1 Acres

    4907 Glacial TRL, Ringwood, IL 60072

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jen Tempchin of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1007 W Tremont ST, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/20 20

    closed

    $79,900

    2.4%

    $78,000

    2 Beds1 Bath769 SqFt

    1007 W Tremont ST, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maria McMullen of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1328 ELMHURST LN, Schaumburg, IL 60194

    closed

    $375,000

    4.4%

    $391,322

    3 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

    1328 ELMHURST LN, Schaumburg, IL 60194

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1026 Timber LN, Darien, IL 60561
    1/24 24

    closed

    $489,000

    0.2%

    $490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    1026 Timber LN, Darien, IL 60561

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5874 Ada DR, Roscoe, IL 61073
    1/44 44

    closed

    $309,900

    4.8%

    $295,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

    5874 Ada DR, Roscoe, IL 61073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 741 N School ST, Braidwood, IL 60408
    1/33 33

    closed

    $325,000

    3.1%

    $315,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,784 SqFt

    741 N School ST, Braidwood, IL 60408

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Barnak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1913 N Francisco AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
    1/52 52

    closed

    $805,000

    1.9%

    $820,000

    7 Beds3 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

    1913 N Francisco AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 816 Heath LN, Westmont, IL 60559
    1/36 36

    closed

    $609,900

    1.6%

    $600,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,185 SqFt

    816 Heath LN, Westmont, IL 60559

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly Kirchheimer of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1806 Floral Park DR, Savoy, IL 61874
    1/26 26

    closed

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,817 SqFt

    1806 Floral Park DR, Savoy, IL 61874

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9320 Meadowview DR, Orland Hills, IL 60487
    1/20 20

    closed

    $250,000

    1.2%

    $247,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,218 SqFt

    9320 Meadowview DR, Orland Hills, IL 60487

    Condo

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1920 Kings HWY, Rockford, IL 61107
    1/20 20

    closed

    $279,900

    2.3%

    $286,200

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1920 Kings HWY, Rockford, IL 61107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3013 E STILLWATER LANDING #3013, Urbana, IL 61802
    1/30 30

    closed

    $240,000

    4.6%

    $251,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    3013 E STILLWATER LANDING #3013, Urbana, IL 61802

    Condo

    Listed by Elizabeth Acton of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 529 White Birch RD, Lindenhurst, IL 60046
    1/38 38

    closed

    $356,000

    2.2%

    $364,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,409 SqFt

    529 White Birch RD, Lindenhurst, IL 60046

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James English of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 601 Sycamore DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
    1/42 42

    closed

    $399,000

    1.6%

    $392,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    601 Sycamore DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 19510 116th AVE #D, Mokena, IL 60448
    1/18 18

    closed

    $209,900

    3.5%

    $202,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

    19510 116th AVE #D, Mokena, IL 60448

    Condo

    Listed by Kristen Di Fiore of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1661 Penny LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    closed

    $399,999

    7.0%

    $428,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,412 SqFt

    1661 Penny LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1312 Cobblestone WAY #1312, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/27 27

    closed

    $220,000

    6.8%

    $205,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

    1312 Cobblestone WAY #1312, Champaign, IL 61822

    Condo

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 501 W MAPLE ST, Reynolds, IL 61279

    closed

    $249,000

    3.6%

    $240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

    501 W MAPLE ST, Reynolds, IL 61279

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Abby McAlister of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 198 N Dogwood ST, Cortland, IL 60112
    1/41 41

    closed

    $294,000

    5.4%

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    198 N Dogwood ST, Cortland, IL 60112

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carly Andersen of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2717 Meadow Path, New Lenox, IL 60451
    1/36 36

    closed

    $589,900

    $589,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

    2717 Meadow Path, New Lenox, IL 60451

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10936 Kilpatrick AVE #1B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
    1/6 6

    closed

    $99,000

    10.6%

    $88,500

    1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

    10936 Kilpatrick AVE #1B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    Condo

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2604 Rachel RD, Champaign, IL 61822

    closed

    $250,000

    2.0%

    $255,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,775 SqFt

    2604 Rachel RD, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 640 Schumann ST, Woodstock, IL 60098
    1/29 29

    closed

    $299,900

    1.6%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,905 SqFt

    640 Schumann ST, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Townhouse

    Listed by Catherine Giordano of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1709 Briarcliff DR, Urbana, IL 61802
    1/34 34

    closed

    $200,000

    2.5%

    $195,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    1709 Briarcliff DR, Urbana, IL 61802

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darci Roberts of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App