TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 13218 Glendowery LN, Rockton, IL 61072
    1/59 59

    closed

    $399,900

    $400,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

    13218 Glendowery LN, Rockton, IL 61072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 59 S Hale ST #402, Palatine, IL 60067
    1/27 27

    closed

    $288,000

    $288,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    59 S Hale ST #402, Palatine, IL 60067

    Condo

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 21016 Longmeadow DR, Crest Hill, IL 60403
    1/28 28

    closed

    $379,900

    3.9%

    $365,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt

    21016 Longmeadow DR, Crest Hill, IL 60403

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jorge Villegas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 808 W Green ST, Champaign, IL 61820
    1/52 52

    closed

    $299,900

    3.3%

    $290,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

    808 W Green ST, Champaign, IL 61820

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6700 N Sioux AVE, Chicago, IL 60646
    1/42 42

    closed

    $615,000

    $615,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

    6700 N Sioux AVE, Chicago, IL 60646

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3021 Pearl ST, Franklin Park, IL 60131
    1/27 27

    closed

    $292,500

    4.3%

    $305,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,112 SqFt

    3021 Pearl ST, Franklin Park, IL 60131

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Riley Ricobene of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6918 Saladino DR, Rockford, IL 61073
    1/18 18

    closed

    $280,000

    1.8%

    $285,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

    6918 Saladino DR, Rockford, IL 61073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 600 Sussex LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/18 18

    closed

    $269,999

    0.4%

    $271,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    600 Sussex LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 306 S Washington ST, Dwight, IL 60420
    1/27 27

    closed

    $229,999

    3.9%

    $221,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

    306 S Washington ST, Dwight, IL 60420

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 428 Pheon DR, Rockton, IL 61072
    1/47 47

    closed

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

    428 Pheon DR, Rockton, IL 61072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6558 Marble LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110
    1/38 38

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,512 SqFt

    6558 Marble LN, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6735 Country LN, Rockford, IL 61109
    1/16 16

    closed

    $204,950

    4.4%

    $196,000

    3 Beds1 Bath963 SqFt

    6735 Country LN, Rockford, IL 61109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Audrea Thompson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 13 Golfview DR, Savoy, IL 61874
    1/39 39

    closed

    $375,000

    5.3%

    $355,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

    13 Golfview DR, Savoy, IL 61874

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi O'Malley of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 278 W Richton RD, Crete, IL 60417
    1/28 28

    closed

    $265,000

    1.9%

    $260,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,724 SqFt

    278 W Richton RD, Crete, IL 60417

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 557 N Hamlin AVE, Chicago, IL 60624
    1/3 3

    closed

    $139,000

    28.1%

    $100,000

    557 N Hamlin AVE, Chicago, IL 60624

    Commercial

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1648 W Edgewater AVE #2, Chicago, IL 60660
    1/30 30

    closed

    $250,000

    4.0%

    $260,000

    1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

    1648 W Edgewater AVE #2, Chicago, IL 60660

    Condo

    Listed by Amber Martin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 312 Jackson AVE, Glencoe, IL 60022
    1/25 25

    closed

    $325,000

    1.5%

    $330,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,464 SqFt

    312 Jackson AVE, Glencoe, IL 60022

    Townhouse

    Listed by Dee Ann Nicholas of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3043 Wolf CT, Dekalb, IL 60115
    1/49 49

    closed

    $485,000

    2.1%

    $475,000

    6 Beds3.5 Baths4,000 SqFt

    3043 Wolf CT, Dekalb, IL 60115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Stehlin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2326 Walnut ST, Blue Island, IL 60406
    1/9 9

    closed

    $139,000

    18.0%

    $114,000

    5 Beds2 Baths

    2326 Walnut ST, Blue Island, IL 60406

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1905 N Lincoln AVE #104, Urbana, IL 61801
    1/10 10

    closed

    $145,000

    $145,000

    2 Beds2 Baths909 SqFt

    1905 N Lincoln AVE #104, Urbana, IL 61801

    Condo

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3606 Springwheat AVE, Rockford, IL 61114
    1/2 2

    closed

    $170,000

    3.8%

    $163,568

    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    3606 Springwheat AVE, Rockford, IL 61114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Audrea Thompson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8809 S Harvard AVE, Chicago, IL 60620
    1/9 9

    closed

    $179,000

    5.0%

    $170,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    8809 S Harvard AVE, Chicago, IL 60620

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 900 E Wilmette RD #411, Palatine, IL 60074
    1/48 48

    closed

    $209,900

    3.4%

    $217,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    900 E Wilmette RD #411, Palatine, IL 60074

    Condo

    Listed by Michael DiGiovanni of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1306 Dauphin DR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/26 26

    closed

    $407,000

    0.5%

    $405,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,176 SqFt

    1306 Dauphin DR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Macak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App