TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 38159 N Geraghty AVE, Beach Park, IL 60087
    1/23 23

    closed

    $347,000

    0.9%

    $350,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,403 SqFt

    38159 N Geraghty AVE, Beach Park, IL 60087

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Cash of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 250 E 1st ST, Braidwood, IL 60408
    1/16 16

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    250 E 1st ST, Braidwood, IL 60408

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sara Macak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1213 W Charles ST, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/46 46

    closed

    $359,900

    $359,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

    1213 W Charles ST, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 207 Huntington CT, Shorewood, IL 60404
    1/26 26

    closed

    $311,900

    2.6%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

    207 Huntington CT, Shorewood, IL 60404

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Listed by Ilene Sutton of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4134 N Keystone ST #1SW, Chicago, IL 60641
    1/7 7

    closed

    $169,000

    1.2%

    $167,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    4134 N Keystone ST #1SW, Chicago, IL 60641

    Condo

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10741 Mason AVE, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    1/23 23

    closed

    $220,000

    5.9%

    $207,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,133 SqFt

    10741 Mason AVE, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katherine Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 125 N Stratton LN, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    1/31 31

    closed

    $415,000

    2.4%

    $405,000

    3 Beds2 Baths10,010 Sqft Lot

    125 N Stratton LN, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 502 N Calhoun ST, Tolono, IL 61880
    1/28 28

    closed

    $145,000

    $145,000

    3 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

    502 N Calhoun ST, Tolono, IL 61880

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maria McMullen of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5545 S Shields AVE, Chicago, IL 60621

    closed

    $39,000

    $39,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    5545 S Shields AVE, Chicago, IL 60621

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1516 Lighthouse DR, Naperville, IL 60565
    1/36 36

    closed

    $320,000

    1.6%

    $315,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,314 SqFt

    1516 Lighthouse DR, Naperville, IL 60565

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5512 Abbey DR, Mchenry, IL 60050

    closed

    $172,000

    $172,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,518 SqFt

    5512 Abbey DR, Mchenry, IL 60050

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Komperda of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1025 S Fernandez AVE #4C, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    1/24 24

    closed

    $220,000

    2.3%

    $215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

    1025 S Fernandez AVE #4C, Arlington Heights, IL 60005

    Condo

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3 N Jefferson ST, Harvard, IL 60033
    1/30 30

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    3 N Jefferson ST, Harvard, IL 60033

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy Pertler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1463 W Huron ST, Chicago, IL 60642
    1/42 42

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.2%

    $1,235,000

    8 Beds6 Baths

    1463 W Huron ST, Chicago, IL 60642

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16052 Debra DR, Oak Forest, IL 60452
    1/64 64

    closed

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

    16052 Debra DR, Oak Forest, IL 60452

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katherine Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 216 E Main ST, Sidney, IL 61877
    1/27 27

    closed

    $123,500

    4.0%

    $118,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt

    216 E Main ST, Sidney, IL 61877

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Abby Dixon of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 903 W Clark ST, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/45 45

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,938 SqFt

    903 W Clark ST, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 21563 Orion AVE, Sauk Village, IL 60411
    1/23 23

    closed

    $190,000

    5.3%

    $180,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

    21563 Orion AVE, Sauk Village, IL 60411

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Salvador Romero of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7214 S Bell AVE, Chicago, IL 60636
    1/7 7

    closed

    $149,000

    6.0%

    $140,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,239 SqFt

    7214 S Bell AVE, Chicago, IL 60636

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3131 Bethel BLVD, Zion, IL 60099
    1/42 42

    closed

    $275,000

    9.1%

    $250,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,375 SqFt

    3131 Bethel BLVD, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 14505 S Edbrooke AVE, Riverdale, IL 60827
    1/28 28

    closed

    $179,000

    $179,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,281 SqFt

    14505 S Edbrooke AVE, Riverdale, IL 60827

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Randy Pertler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1028 MONTEGO BAY CT, Romeoville, IL 60446
    1/18 18

    closed

    $259,900

    3.1%

    $268,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths

    1028 MONTEGO BAY CT, Romeoville, IL 60446

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 11867 N Grove RD, Sycamore, IL 60178
    1/49 49

    closed

    $699,900

    0.7%

    $705,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    11867 N Grove RD, Sycamore, IL 60178

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Catherine Giordano of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 301 SWITCHGRASS DR, Minooka, IL 60447
    1/26 26

    closed

    $369,900

    2.0%

    $362,450

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,028 SqFt

    301 SWITCHGRASS DR, Minooka, IL 60447

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Bempah of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App