TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 123 Wallace ST, Bartlett, IL 60103
    1/26 26

    closed

    $325,000

    3.1%

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    123 Wallace ST, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2006 Galen DR, Champaign, IL 61821
    1/50 50

    closed

    $349,900

    10.3%

    $386,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,455 SqFt

    2006 Galen DR, Champaign, IL 61821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darci Roberts of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4534 Concord LN, Northbrook, IL 60062
    1/23 23

    closed

    $465,000

    4.3%

    $485,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    4534 Concord LN, Northbrook, IL 60062

    Condo

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1501 Darien Lake DR #305, Darien, IL 60561
    1/23 23

    closed

    $229,900

    4.3%

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    1501 Darien Lake DR #305, Darien, IL 60561

    Condo

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1916 Sunshine CT, Zion, IL 60099
    1/32 32

    closed

    $384,000

    $384,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,068 SqFt

    1916 Sunshine CT, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather Cash of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 500 W SUPERIOR ST #702, Chicago, IL 60654

    closed

    $400,000

    4.3%

    $417,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    500 W SUPERIOR ST #702, Chicago, IL 60654

    Condo

    Listed by Zachary Herman of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 900 Partridge CIR, Marengo, IL 60152
    1/15 15

    closed

    $209,999

    9.5%

    $190,000

    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    900 Partridge CIR, Marengo, IL 60152

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jordan Baker of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1929 Maynard DR, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/56 56

    closed

    $509,000

    1.8%

    $500,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,552 SqFt

    1929 Maynard DR, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darci Roberts of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6524 W Highland AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
    1/44 44

    closed

    $725,000

    $725,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,216 SqFt

    6524 W Highland AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 722 Sutton CIR, Wheeling, IL 60090
    1/25 25

    closed

    $265,000

    6.4%

    $282,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

    722 Sutton CIR, Wheeling, IL 60090

    Condo

    Listed by Marina Marinova of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2201 Brittany CT #2201, Schaumburg, IL 60194
    1/23 23

    closed

    $225,000

    4.4%

    $235,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    2201 Brittany CT #2201, Schaumburg, IL 60194

    Condo

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 800 Cedar LN, Bartlett, IL 60103
    1/30 30

    closed

    $385,000

    7.0%

    $412,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    800 Cedar LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1109 Beach Comber DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/41 41

    closed

    $589,000

    1.7%

    $579,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

    1109 Beach Comber DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 10 Warwick CT, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/22 22

    closed

    $425,000

    2.8%

    $437,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,797 SqFt

    10 Warwick CT, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 727 Harmony CT, North Aurora, IL 60542
    1/26 26

    closed

    $310,000

    4.8%

    $325,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,131 SqFt

    727 Harmony CT, North Aurora, IL 60542

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Bush of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 11120 S 84th AVE #1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    1/8 8

    closed

    $144,999

    3.4%

    $140,000

    1 Bed1 Bath865 SqFt

    11120 S 84th AVE #1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Condo

    Listed by Mike Matariyeh of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 306 W Front ST, Mount Morris, IL 61054
    1/15 15

    closed

    $159,900

    3.5%

    $165,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    306 W Front ST, Mount Morris, IL 61054

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 640 Belmont LN, Carol Stream, IL 60188
    1/32 32

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

    640 Belmont LN, Carol Stream, IL 60188

    Townhouse

    Listed by Janice Burke of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1243 E 166th PL, South Holland, IL 60473
    1/27 27

    closed

    $330,000

    1.2%

    $334,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    1243 E 166th PL, South Holland, IL 60473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel Ramirez of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6742 S Throop ST, Chicago, IL 60636

    closed

    $49,000

    2.0%

    $50,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    6742 S Throop ST, Chicago, IL 60636

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 20 N Edgewood AVE, La Grange, IL 60525
    1/31 31

    closed

    $849,900

    4.0%

    $816,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    20 N Edgewood AVE, La Grange, IL 60525

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1721 W Catalpa LN, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    1/16 16

    closed

    $450,000

    11.1%

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1721 W Catalpa LN, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/17 17

    closed

    $375,000

    0.5%

    $373,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,741 SqFt

    1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1309 Kenmore AVE, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    closed

    $225,000

    2.2%

    $220,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1309 Kenmore AVE, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App