TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 118 N Prairie DR, Forreston, IL 61030
    1/22 22

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    118 N Prairie DR, Forreston, IL 61030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan Wagand of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2042 Wexford CIR, Wheaton, IL 60189
    1/39 39

    closed

    $750,000

    8.1%

    $811,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,604 SqFt

    2042 Wexford CIR, Wheaton, IL 60189

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janice Burke of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7310 S Claremont AVE, Chicago, IL 60636
    1/19 19

    closed

    $189,900

    6.9%

    $203,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    7310 S Claremont AVE, Chicago, IL 60636

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 36866 N NATHAN HALE DR, Lake Villa, IL 60046
    1/13 13

    closed

    $230,000

    1.3%

    $233,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt

    36866 N NATHAN HALE DR, Lake Villa, IL 60046

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashley Morton of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16 MORAINE DR, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/37 37

    closed

    $525,000

    4.2%

    $547,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,466 SqFt

    16 MORAINE DR, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8712 Ferris AVE #0, Morton Grove, IL 60053
    1/2 2

    closed

    $489,000

    $489,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt

    8712 Ferris AVE #0, Morton Grove, IL 60053

    Condo

    Listed by Maria Castro of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 642 N Victoria DR, Palatine, IL 60074
    3D

    closed

    $535,000

    $535,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

    642 N Victoria DR, Palatine, IL 60074

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 38633 N Cedar AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099
    1/33 33

    closed

    $175,000

    3.3%

    $169,250

    3 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

    38633 N Cedar AVE, Beach Park, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2010 Sunset CT, Zion, IL 60099

    closed

    $299,900

    3.4%

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    2010 Sunset CT, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dustin Decker of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2101 Peach Tree LN, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/24 24

    closed

    $344,900

    2.0%

    $338,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,515 SqFt

    2101 Peach Tree LN, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Condo

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8215 Balsam CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020
    1/31 31

    closed

    $359,900

    $360,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,232 SqFt

    8215 Balsam CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 413 Linsey AVE, Schaumburg, IL 60194
    1/38 38

    closed

    $699,000

    2.0%

    $685,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,027 SqFt

    413 Linsey AVE, Schaumburg, IL 60194

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5021 Chestnut Grove DR, Champaign, IL 61822
    1/73 73

    closed

    $995,000

    2.5%

    $970,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,659 SqFt

    5021 Chestnut Grove DR, Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jodi O'Malley of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1520 S Elizabeth ST, Lombard, IL 60148
    1/27 27

    closed

    $525,000

    2.5%

    $538,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,109 SqFt

    1520 S Elizabeth ST, Lombard, IL 60148

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2225 National Sewing AVE, Belvidere, IL 61008
    1/24 24

    closed

    $335,000

    1.5%

    $330,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,400 SqFt

    2225 National Sewing AVE, Belvidere, IL 61008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katelyn Garcell of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12163 Twin Oaks CT, Sycamore, IL 60178
    1/3 3

    closed

    $330,000

    2.1%

    $337,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,572 SqFt

    12163 Twin Oaks CT, Sycamore, IL 60178

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Stehlin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 52 Schoenbeck RD, Wheeling, IL 60090
    1/27 27

    closed

    $339,900

    8.9%

    $370,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    52 Schoenbeck RD, Wheeling, IL 60090

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Chicago, IL 60643
    1/20 20

    closed

    $120,000

    20.8%

    $95,000

    2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt

    Chicago, IL 60643

    Single Family Home

    Listed by FeLena Boston of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1504 Addleman ST, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/25 25

    closed

    $279,000

    0.7%

    $281,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,576 SqFt

    1504 Addleman ST, Joliet, IL 60431

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1375 Rebecca DR #318, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
    1/13 13

    closed

    $165,000

    3.0%

    $160,000

    2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    1375 Rebecca DR #318, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

    Condo

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7227 Chucks WAY, Loves Park, IL 61111
    1/11 11

    closed

    $219,500

    $219,500

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,240 SqFt

    7227 Chucks WAY, Loves Park, IL 61111

    Townhouse

    Listed by Audrea Thompson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 812 E Murray ST, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/12 12

    closed

    $69,000

    13.0%

    $60,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

    812 E Murray ST, Macomb, IL 61455

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1820 Jack Pine WAY, Lockport, IL 60441
    1/42 42

    closed

    $399,900

    3.8%

    $415,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,914 SqFt

    1820 Jack Pine WAY, Lockport, IL 60441

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Basinski of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 440 Cranesbill DR, West Chicago, IL 60185
    1/44 44

    closed

    $590,000

    4.2%

    $565,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,160 SqFt

    440 Cranesbill DR, West Chicago, IL 60185

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App