TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
995.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 517 James CT #A, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
    1/21 21

    closed

    $245,000

    3.7%

    $236,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,713 SqFt

    517 James CT #A, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

    Condo

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 819 S FULTON AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085
    1/16 16

    closed

    $254,900

    2.7%

    $248,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,272 SqFt

    819 S FULTON AVE, Waukegan, IL 60085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James English of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2720 Lincoln LN, Wilmette, IL 60091
    1/26 26

    closed

    $649,999

    3.8%

    $625,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,407 SqFt

    2720 Lincoln LN, Wilmette, IL 60091

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1849 Whitney DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133
    1/18 18

    closed

    $270,000

    1.9%

    $275,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths996 SqFt

    1849 Whitney DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2200 Hermon AVE, Zion, IL 60099
    1/25 25

    closed

    $169,900

    3.0%

    $175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    2200 Hermon AVE, Zion, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick Komperda of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 736 S Ashland AVE, La Grange, IL 60525
    1/31 31

    closed

    $699,000

    2.9%

    $719,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

    736 S Ashland AVE, La Grange, IL 60525

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2127 Highland AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402
    1/40 40

    closed

    $460,000

    3.3%

    $445,000

    5 Beds3 Baths

    2127 Highland AVE, Berwyn, IL 60402

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 970 N Fischer DR, Addison, IL 60101
    1/32 32

    closed

    $330,000

    3.8%

    $317,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,113 SqFt

    970 N Fischer DR, Addison, IL 60101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 7232 S Aberdeen ST, Chicago, IL 60621
    1/7 7

    closed

    $68,000

    20.6%

    $54,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,700 SqFt

    7232 S Aberdeen ST, Chicago, IL 60621

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Landon Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4850 S Lake Park AVE #1508, Chicago, IL 60615
    1/21 21

    closed

    $39,500

    $39,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

    4850 S Lake Park AVE #1508, Chicago, IL 60615

    Condo

    Listed by Tiarra Washington of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 9457 Sumac RD #E, Des Plaines, IL 60016
    1/17 17

    closed

    $180,000

    4.2%

    $172,500

    2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

    9457 Sumac RD #E, Des Plaines, IL 60016

    Condo, Townhouse

    Listed by Jerzy Mastalerczyk of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 652 Hartford AVE, Aurora, IL 60506
    1/24 24

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,389 SqFt

    652 Hartford AVE, Aurora, IL 60506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Bush of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3701 King Charles LN, St. Charles, IL 60174
    1/24 24

    closed

    $400,000

    3.8%

    $385,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3701 King Charles LN, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Townhouse

    Listed by Stefanie Ridolfo of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1450 N Astor ST #11D, Chicago, IL 60610
    1/24 24

    closed

    $400,000

    3.8%

    $385,000

    1 Bed2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    1450 N Astor ST #11D, Chicago, IL 60610

    Condo

    Listed by Zachary Herman of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 14436 Capital DR, Plainfield, IL 60544
    1/22 22

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $445,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,159 SqFt

    14436 Capital DR, Plainfield, IL 60544

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 615 Best AVE, Dekalb, IL 60115
    1/12 12

    closed

    $190,000

    2.6%

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    615 Best AVE, Dekalb, IL 60115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Stehlin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 55 S Main ST, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
    1/12 12

    closed

    $327,400

    0.1%

    $327,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,035 SqFt

    55 S Main ST, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 730 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172
    1/35 35

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

    730 Circle DR, Roselle, IL 60172

    Townhouse

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1955 W MELROSE ST #2, Chicago, IL 60657
    1/20 20

    closed

    $425,000

    1.2%

    $420,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    1955 W MELROSE ST #2, Chicago, IL 60657

    Condo

    Listed by Victoria Silvano of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1916 Quaker Hollow LN, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/17 17

    closed

    $225,000

    $225,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,005 SqFt

    1916 Quaker Hollow LN, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Condo

    Listed by John Kubota of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6513 N Clark ST, Chicago, IL 60626
    1/6 6

    closed

    $455,000

    3.3%

    $440,000

    3,547 SqFt

    6513 N Clark ST, Chicago, IL 60626

    Commercial

    Listed by Michael DiGiovanni of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Champaign, IL 61822
    1/44 44

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $445,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,713 SqFt

    Champaign, IL 61822

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna Smith of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 719 Lacy AVE, Streamwood, IL 60107
    1/39 39

    closed

    $364,999

    2.7%

    $375,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

    719 Lacy AVE, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dale Weber of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4209 Owl DR, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    1/17 17

    closed

    $250,000

    10.0%

    $275,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt

    4209 Owl DR, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App