TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 257 Coventry CIR #136, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
    1/30 30

    closed

    $330,000

    1.5%

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    257 Coventry CIR #136, Vernon Hills, IL 60061

    Condo

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1960 Cherokee RD, Carpentersville, IL 60110
    1/16 16

    closed

    $290,000

    $290,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,433 SqFt

    1960 Cherokee RD, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 27 Keswick RD, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
    1/20 20

    closed

    $349,900

    3.2%

    $361,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,336 SqFt

    27 Keswick RD, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2143 Ashley CT, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    1/23 23

    closed

    $419,900

    4.7%

    $400,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,687 SqFt

    2143 Ashley CT, Downers Grove, IL 60515

    Townhouse

    Listed by Beth Tischler of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 743 E Warren ST, Rockton, IL 61072
    1/48 48

    closed

    $279,900

    3.6%

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,230 SqFt

    743 E Warren ST, Rockton, IL 61072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 214 Knollwood DR, Dekalb, IL 60115
    1/31 31

    closed

    $299,999

    $299,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,852 SqFt

    214 Knollwood DR, Dekalb, IL 60115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Stehlin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 13245 Honeysuckle DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    1/36 36

    closed

    $399,999

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    13245 Honeysuckle DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 15325 Orchard LN, Oak Forest, IL 60452
    1/18 18

    closed

    $349,900

    6.5%

    $372,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt

    15325 Orchard LN, Oak Forest, IL 60452

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 78 Holmes WAY #W1, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/28 28

    closed

    $215,000

    4.7%

    $225,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    78 Holmes WAY #W1, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Condo

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 926 Bromley PL, Northbrook, IL 60062
    1/24 24

    closed

    $399,000

    $399,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

    926 Bromley PL, Northbrook, IL 60062

    Condo

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6510 S Woodlawn AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60637
    1/34 34

    closed

    $269,900

    1.8%

    $265,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    6510 S Woodlawn AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60637

    Condo

    Listed by Tuqoise Pender of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 70 CARRIAGE HILL, Macomb, IL 61455
    1/20 20

    closed

    $87,500

    2.9%

    $85,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,232 SqFt

    70 CARRIAGE HILL, Macomb, IL 61455

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Blake Lowderman of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 949 W Cleveland ST, Freeport, IL 61032
    1/20 20

    closed

    $120,000

    4.2%

    $115,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

    949 W Cleveland ST, Freeport, IL 61032

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan Wagand of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 829 Blackhawk BLVD, South Beloit, IL 61080
    1/55 55

    closed

    $189,900

    5.2%

    $180,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

    829 Blackhawk BLVD, South Beloit, IL 61080

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 787 Bluejay CIR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
    1/48 48

    closed

    $575,000

    2.6%

    $590,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,686 SqFt

    787 Bluejay CIR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2559 N Saint Louis AVE, Chicago, IL 60647
    1/69 69

    closed

    $799,900

    3.1%

    $825,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    2559 N Saint Louis AVE, Chicago, IL 60647

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephany Oliveros of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1524 Greenwood AVE, Rockford, IL 61107
    1/19 19

    closed

    $187,500

    1.3%

    $190,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    1524 Greenwood AVE, Rockford, IL 61107

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4305 W Shamrock LN #2F, Mchenry, IL 60050
    1/16 16

    closed

    $150,000

    $150,000

    1 Bed1 Bath725 SqFt

    4305 W Shamrock LN #2F, Mchenry, IL 60050

    Condo

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1132 10 pin LN, Beach Park, IL 60099
    1/40 40

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths1,948 SqFt

    1132 10 pin LN, Beach Park, IL 60099

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 11825 S Ford CT, Plainfield, IL 60585
    1/15 15

    closed

    $317,000

    1.6%

    $322,221

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,516 SqFt

    11825 S Ford CT, Plainfield, IL 60585

    Townhouse

    Listed by Sara Macak of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 12892 Annapolis DR, Rockton, IL 61072
    1/44 44

    closed

    $249,900

    $250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    12892 Annapolis DR, Rockton, IL 61072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Peterson of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8207 S Laflin ST, Chicago, IL 60620
    1/46 46

    closed

    $299,900

    2.6%

    $292,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,688 SqFt

    8207 S Laflin ST, Chicago, IL 60620

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael DiGiovanni of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4850 S Lake Park AVE #908, Chicago, IL 60615
    1/16 16

    closed

    $45,000

    13.3%

    $51,000

    2 Beds1 Bath2,000 SqFt

    4850 S Lake Park AVE #908, Chicago, IL 60615

    Condo

    Listed by Tiarra Washington of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 277 McMillan ST, Grayslake, IL 60030
    1/52 52

    closed

    $315,000

    3.2%

    $305,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    277 McMillan ST, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor O'Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App