TRAN RE GROUP
  • Buy
    1. Buying Process
    2. Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Home Valuation
    1. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
994.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1223 Cranbrook DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/27 27

    closed

    $319,900

    $319,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    1223 Cranbrook DR, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jerzy Mastalerczyk of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 916 Cambridge DR, Libertyville, IL 60048

    closed

    $669,000

    3.1%

    $690,000

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,615 SqFt

    916 Cambridge DR, Libertyville, IL 60048

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 780 Buckingham CT, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
    1/40 40

    closed

    $389,000

    $389,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,730 SqFt

    780 Buckingham CT, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

    Townhouse

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3161 Paris AVE N #104, River Grove, IL 60171
    1/18 18

    closed

    $199,000

    2.0%

    $195,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt

    3161 Paris AVE N #104, River Grove, IL 60171

    Condo

    Listed by Jerzy Mastalerczyk of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 137 Hilltop DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
    1/46 46

    closed

    $449,000

    5.1%

    $426,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    137 Hilltop DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Padesky of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2452 E Hunter DR, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
    1/28 28

    closed

    $335,000

    3.0%

    $345,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

    2452 E Hunter DR, Arlington Heights, IL 60004

    Condo

    Listed by Peter Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16424 Oxford DR, Tinley Park, IL 60477
    1/20 20

    closed

    $229,900

    1.3%

    $227,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,621 SqFt

    16424 Oxford DR, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kristen Di Fiore of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2903 Yonge ST, Rockford, IL 61101
    1/14 14

    closed

    $108,500

    $108,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

    2903 Yonge ST, Rockford, IL 61101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christine Smith of Real Broker LLC - Naperville

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6303 Robin LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
    1/38 38

    closed

    $343,000

    $343,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,183 SqFt

    6303 Robin LN, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marc Tineo Chaparro of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6333 S Talman AVE, Chicago, IL 60629
    1/28 28

    closed

    $225,000

    2.2%

    $220,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

    6333 S Talman AVE, Chicago, IL 60629

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Neill of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 19 S 11th ST, St. Charles, IL 60174
    1/25 25

    closed

    $399,000

    4.1%

    $415,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    19 S 11th ST, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Bush of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5701 N Sheridan RD #24M, Chicago, IL 60660

    closed

    $220,000

    2.3%

    $225,000

    1 Bed1 Bath950 SqFt

    5701 N Sheridan RD #24M, Chicago, IL 60660

    Condo

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1122 Souders AVE, Elburn, IL 60119
    1/42 42

    closed

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

    1122 Souders AVE, Elburn, IL 60119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gregory Dybas of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 304 S 6th AVE, St. Charles, IL 60174
    1/36 36

    closed

    $850,000

    $850,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,977 SqFt

    304 S 6th AVE, St. Charles, IL 60174

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Bush of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 405 S Harvey AVE #2A, Oak Park, IL 60302
    1/19 19

    closed

    $170,000

    2.9%

    $175,000

    1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

    405 S Harvey AVE #2A, Oak Park, IL 60302

    Condo

    Listed by Riley Ricobene of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 742 Crest AVE, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    1/43 43

    closed

    $525,000

    3.8%

    $545,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,870 SqFt

    742 Crest AVE, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patty Wojtach of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 13107 Birmingham CT, Beach Park, IL 60083
    1/37 37

    closed

    $360,000

    4.2%

    $345,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

    13107 Birmingham CT, Beach Park, IL 60083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Varsek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 136 Sherman CT, Bartlett, IL 60103
    1/37 37

    closed

    $425,000

    2.8%

    $437,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,836 SqFt

    136 Sherman CT, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4419 N Racine AVE #1N, Chicago, IL 60640
    1/21 21

    closed

    $515,000

    6.8%

    $550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    4419 N Racine AVE #1N, Chicago, IL 60640

    Condo

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • Orland Hills, IL 60487
    1/17 17

    closed

    $229,000

    $229,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,550 SqFt

    Orland Hills, IL 60487

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Macey of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 415 Lela LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    closed

    $659,000

    2.6%

    $676,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,679 SqFt

    415 Lela LN, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kari Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 633 Crystal Springs CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    closed

    $269,900

    1.1%

    $267,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt

    633 Crystal Springs CT, Fox Lake, IL 60020

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

    Listed by Reid Anderson of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 157 Constitution DR, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
    1/5 5

    closed

    $800,000

    6.3%

    $750,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,786 SqFt

    157 Constitution DR, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carol Butera of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1035 Crescent BLVD, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,321 SqFt

    1035 Crescent BLVD, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate Newey of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • ...
  • 417
horizontal_logo_white_ochre_sage
REAL BROKER, LLC
THANH TRAN
50 S Main Street STE200, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, USA

+1(773) 517-2107

ttran@tranregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
THANH TRAN
THANH TRAN
+1(773) 517-2107 ttran@tranregroup.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.